Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Aabyhøj Basketball klub Girls 03 Aabyhøj Basketball klub
AIK Basket Girls 06 AIK Basket Gul
AIK Basket Girls 06 AIK Basket Svart
Borås Basket Boys 04 Borås Basket
Borås Basket Girls 03 Borås Basket
Brahe Basket Girls 05 Brahe basket
Djursholm Indians Girls 05 Djursholm Indians
Duvbo IK Girls 05 Duvbo IK
Duvbo IK Girls 04 Duvbo IK 1 Röd
Duvbo IK Girls 04 Duvbo IK Vit
Espoo Basket Team Girls 05 Espoo Basket Team
Espoo Basket Team Girls 04 Espoo Basket Team
FUBB Boys 06 FUBB FUB06/07
KFUM Haga Haninge Basket Girls 02 KFUM Haga Haninge Basket KFUM Haga Haninge
KFUM Katrineholms IF Boys 07 KFUM Katrineholms IF
KFUM Katrineholms IF Boys 05 KFUM Katrineholms IF
KFUM Katrineholms IF Girls 07 KFUM Katrineholms IF
KFUM Linköping Boys 04 KFUM Linköping
KFUM Uppsala basket Girls 03 KFUM Uppsala basket basket
Liepaja Boys 07 Liepaja
Liepaja Boys 04 Liepaja
NaKo Boys 04 NaKo
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 07 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 06 Norrköping Dolphins Vit
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 06 Norrköping Dolphins Svart
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 05 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 04 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 02/03 Norrköping Dolphins Vit 1
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 02/03 Norrköping Dolphins Svart
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 02/03 Norrköping Dolphins Orange
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 07 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 06 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 05 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 04 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 02 Norrköping Dolphins Vit
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 02 Norrköping Dolphins Svart
Nyköping basket Boys 02/03 Nyköping basket
Nyköping basket Girls 06 Nyköping basket
Raholan Pyrkivä keltainen Girls 07 Raholan Pyrkivä keltainen
Raholan Pyrkivä sininen Girls 06 Raholan Pyrkivä sininen
Solna Basket Boys 05 Solna Basket
Solrød Comets Boys 06 Solrød Comets
Solrød Comets Boys 05 Solrød Comets
Solrød Comets Boys 02/03 Solrød Comets
Solrød Comets Girls 04 Solrød Comets
Stenungsunds Basketklubb Girls 04 Stenungsunds Basketklubb
Söderköping Boys 02/03 Söderköping
Söderköping Girls 04 Söderköping
Söderköping Basket Boys 07 Söderköping Basket
Söderköping Basket Girls 07 Söderköping Basket
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 04 Tampereen Pyrintö White
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 04 Tampereen Pyrintö Red
Tapiolan Honka Girls 06 Tapiolan Honka Honka White
Tapiolan Honka Girls 06 Tapiolan Honka Honka Green
Turun Riento Girls 04 Turun Riento White
Turun Riento Girls 04 Turun Riento Green
Täby Basket Girls 02 Täby Basket
Uppsala Basket Girls 05 Uppsala Basket 2
Uppsala Basket Girls 05 Uppsala Basket 1
Viby Basket Girls 05 Viby Basket
Viby Basket Girls 03 Viby Basket
Vålerenga Basket Boys 02/03 Vålerenga Basket
Vänerstaden Boys 04 Vänerstaden
Västerås basket Girls 06 Västerås basket
Scandic Norrköping Stadium Skaleriet Stadium Arena Sockerbagarna Larm Assistans Söderbergs Bil Hertz Närtryck