Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name Payment status
AIK Boys 07 AIK All teams payed
AIK Basket Boys 06 AIK Basket 2 No fees payed
AIK Basket Boys 06 AIK Basket 1 No fees payed
AIK Basket Girls 06 AIK Basket Svart 1 No fees payed
Akropol BBK Girls 07 Akropol BBK Vit 1 All teams payed
Akropol BBK Girls 07 Akropol BBK Blå 1 All teams payed
Alvik Basket Girls 06 Alvik Basket All teams payed
Borås Basket Girls 05 Borås Basket All teams payed
Brahe basket Girls 04 Brahe basket 1 No fees payed
Duvbo IK Girls 07 Duvbo IK 1 No fees payed
Forum Basket Boys 06 Forum Basket All teams payed
Forum Basket Boys 05 Forum Basket All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket Boys 05 Fryshuset Basket 1 No fees payed
Fryshuset Basket Girls 06 Fryshuset Basket Sjöstaden All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys 07 Hammarby Basket Hammarby Kungsholmen Vit All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys 07 Hammarby Basket Hammarby Kungsholmen Grön All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Boys 05 Hammarby Basket All teams payed
Hammarby Basket IF Boys 07 Hammarby Basket IF Grön All teams payed
HNMKY Boys 07 HNMKY All teams payed
HNMKY Boys 06 HNMKY Black 1 No fees payed
HNMKY Boys 06 HNMKY Red 1 No fees payed
HNMKY Boys 06 HNMKY White 1 No fees payed
IK Eos Boys 07 IK Eos 1 All teams payed
IK Eos Girls 07 IK Eos 1 All teams payed
KFUM Central Boys 06 KFUM Central 1 No fees payed
KFUM Katrineholms IF Boys 05 KFUM Katrineholms IF All teams payed
KFUM Katrineholms IF Girls 07 KFUM Katrineholms IF All teams payed
KFUM Linköping Basket Boys 04 KFUM Linköping Basket All teams payed
KFUM Uppsala Basket Girls 07 KFUM Uppsala Basket 1 All teams payed
KFUM Örebro Girls 05 KFUM Örebro 1 All teams payed
KFUM Örebro Girls 05 KFUM Örebro 2 All teams payed
LePy Boys 05 LePy 1 No fees payed
Motala Basket Boys 04 Motala Basket 1 No fees payed
Norrköping Dolphins Easy Basket Boys 08 Norrköping Dolphins Svart All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Easy Basket Boys 08 Norrköping Dolphins Vit All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 07 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 06 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 05 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 04 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Easy Basket Girls 08 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 07 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 06 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 05 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 04 Norrköping Dolphins All teams payed
Oskarshamns BBK Easy Basket Girls 08 Oskarshamns BBK 1 No fees payed
Porvoon Tarmo Boys 06 Porvoon Tarmo 1 No fees payed
Porvoon Tarmo Boys 05 PORVOON TARMO 1 No fees payed
Raholan Pyrkivä keltainen Girls 06 Raholan Pyrkivä keltainen All teams payed
Rapla BS Boys 07 Rapla BS 1 No fees payed
Rapla BS Boys 04 Rapla BS 1 No fees payed
Rapla BS Easy Basket Girls 08 Rapla BS 1 No fees payed
Rapla BS Girls 07 Rapla BS 1 No fees payed
Rapla BS Girls 05 Rapla BS 1 No fees payed
Rapla BS Girls 04 Rapla BS 1 No fees payed
Salon Vilpas Girls 04 Salon Vilpas 1 No fees payed
Skuru basket Easy Basket Girls 08 Skuru basket All teams payed
Skuru basket Girls 06 Skuru Basket 1 All teams payed
Solrød Comets Easy Basket Boys 08 Solrød Comets No fees payed
Solrød Comets Boys 06 Solrød Comets No fees payed
Solrød Comets Boys 05 Solrød Comets No fees payed
Solrød Comets Easy Basket Girls 08 Solrød Comets No fees payed
Solrød Comets Girls 04 Solrød Comets No fees payed
Söderköping Boys 06 Söderköping All teams payed
Söderköping Girls 07 Söderköping All teams payed
Söderköping Girls 04 Söderköping All teams payed
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 07 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 All teams payed
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 07 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 All teams payed
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 07 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 All teams payed
Tapiolan Honka Girls 06 Tapiolan Honka Green 1 No fees payed
Tapiolan Honka Girls 06 Tapiolan Honka White 1 No fees payed
Tapiolan Honka T07 Girls 07 Tapiolan Honka T07 2 Honka/Green 1 No fees payed
Tapiolan Honka T07 Girls 07 Tapiolan Honka T07 1 Honka/White 1 No fees payed
Tiit Soku KK/Sk Nord Girls 06 Tiit Soku KK/Sk Nord 1 No fees payed
Tureberg Basket Boys 04 Tureberg Basket 1 No fees payed
Tureberg Basket Girls 05 Tureberg Basket All teams payed
Uppsala Basket Girls 05 Uppsala Basket 1 No fees payed
Uppsala Basket Girls 05 Uppsala Basket 2 No fees payed
Västerås basket Girls 05 Västerås basket No fees payed
Åkersberga Basket Girls 04 Åkersberga Basket All teams payed
Scandic Norrköping Stadium Stadium Arena Sockerbagarna Hertz