Registration Fee:
All teams payed
Some teams payed
No fees payed

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
AIK Basket Svart Girls 07 All teams payed
AIK Basket Gul Girls 07 All teams payed
Ale Basket Boys 06 All teams payed
Ale Basket Boys 04-05 All teams payed
Ale Basket Girls 04-05 All teams payed
Alvik Basket Boys 08 No fees payed
Alvik Basket Boys 07 No fees payed
BK Amager Girls 08 All teams payed
Borås Basket Girls 07 All teams payed
Brahe Basket Vit Girls 07 All teams payed
Brahe Basket Röd Girls 07 All teams payed
Duvbo IK Girls 08 All teams payed
Espoo Basket Team Black Girls 06 All teams payed
Espoo Basket Team White Girls 06 All teams payed
Fryshuset Basket vit Boys 04-05 No fees payed
Haga Haninge Boys 07 All teams payed
Haga Haninge Boys 06 No fees payed
Haga Haninge Girls 04-05 All teams payed
Hammarby Basket White Girls 06 All teams payed
Hammarby Basket Green Girls 06 All teams payed
HAMMARBY BASKET CITY Boys 07 All teams payed
Helsingborg BBK Boys 04-05 All teams payed
HNMKY Vit Girls 08 No fees payed
HNMKY Svart Girls 08 No fees payed
HNMKY Girls 07 No fees payed
Huddinge Basket Girls 04-05 All teams payed
Karlstad Suns Boys 04-05 No fees payed
KFUM CENTRAL Girls 07 No fees payed
KFUM Central Basket Östermalm Vinröd Girls 08 All teams payed
KFUM Järfälla basket klubb Girls 08 No fees payed
KFUM Katrineholms IF Boys 04-05 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Girls 06 All teams payed
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 06 All teams payed
KFUM Örebro Basket Boys 07 All teams payed
KFUM Örebro Basket Blå Boys 07 All teams payed
klubb sydcenter Boys 06 No fees payed
klubb sydcenter Girls 04-05 No fees payed
Norrköping Dolphins Easy Basket Boys 09 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys 08 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Vit Boys 07 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys 07 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys 06 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Orange Boys 06 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Vit Boys 04-05 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys 04-05 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Easy Basket Girls 09 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 08 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 07 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Vit Girls 06 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Girls 06 All teams payed
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 04-05 All teams payed
Oppsal Basket Panthers Boys 04-05 All teams payed
Porvoon Tarmo Boys 04-05 All teams payed
Porvoon Tarmo Girls 04-05 All teams payed
PuHu Black Boys 07 All teams payed
PuHu White Boys 07 All teams payed
PuHu Boys 06 All teams payed
Skuru basket Girls 08 All teams payed
Solrød Comets Easy Basket Boys 09 No fees payed
Solrød Comets Boys 07 No fees payed
Solrød Comets Boys 06 No fees payed
Solrød Comets 2005 Boys 04-05 No fees payed
Solrød Comets Easy Basket Girls 09 No fees payed
Solrød Comets Girls 08 No fees payed
Solrød Comets Girls 04-05 No fees payed
South bay Admirals 2004 Boys 04-05 No fees payed
Spånga Basket Boys 07 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Easy Basket Girls 09 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 07 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 06 All teams payed
Spånga Basket Girls 04-05 All teams payed
Söderköping Basket Boys 06 No fees payed
Söderköping Basket Girls 07 No fees payed
Söderköping Basket Girls 04-05 No fees payed
Södertälje Basketbollklubb SBBK Girls 06 All teams payed
ToPoLa Lila Girls 08 All teams payed
ToPoLa Yellow Girls 08 All teams payed
Täby Basket Boys 07 No fees payed
Täby Basket Norrort Girls 04-05 No fees payed
Ura Basket Girls 08 All teams payed
Virum Basket Klub Vipers Girls 08 No fees payed
Västerås Basket Girls 06 All teams payed
Västerås Basket Girls 04-05 All teams payed
Åkersberga Basket UF Basket Boys 04-05 All teams payed
ÄLI Boys 04-05 No fees payed
Scandic Norrköping Stadium Stadium Arena Sockerbagarna Hertz Loranga Stadium Sports Camp Larm Assistans Norrköping Dolphins Ungdom Exiso Städ-Facility