Registration Fee:
All teams paid
Some teams paid
No fees paid

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
AIK Basket Svart Girls 07 All teams paid
AIK Basket Gul Girls 07 All teams paid
Ale Basket Boys 06 All teams paid
Ale Basket Boys 04-05 All teams paid
Ale Basket Girls 04-05 All teams paid
Alvik Basket Boys 08 No fees paid
Alvik Basket Boys 07 No fees paid
BK Amager Girls 08 All teams paid
Borås Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
Brahe Basket Vit Girls 07 All teams paid
Brahe Basket Röd Girls 07 All teams paid
Duvbo IK Girls 08 All teams paid
Espoo Basket Team White Girls 06 All teams paid
Fryshuset Basket vit Boys 04-05 All teams paid
Haga Haninge Boys 07 All teams paid
Haga Haninge Boys 06 All teams paid
Haga Haninge Girls 04-05 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket White Girls 06 All teams paid
Hammarby Basket Green Girls 06 All teams paid
HAMMARBY BASKET CITY Boys 07 All teams paid
Helsingborg BBK Boys 04-05 All teams paid
HNMKY Svart Girls 08 All teams paid
HNMKY Vit Girls 08 All teams paid
Huddinge Basket Girls 04-05 All teams paid
Karlstad Suns Boys 04-05 No fees paid
KFUM CENTRAL Girls 07 All teams paid
KFUM Central Basket Östermalm Vinröd Girls 08 All teams paid
KFUM Järfälla basket klubb Girls 08 No fees paid
KFUM Katrineholms IF Boys 04-05 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Girls 06 All teams paid
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 06 All teams paid
KFUM Sundsvall F06 Girls 06 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
KFUM Örebro Basket Blå Boys 07 All teams paid
klubb sydcenter Boys 06 No fees paid
klubb sydcenter Girls 04-05 All teams paid
Motala Basket Boys 04-05 No fees paid
Norrköping Dolphins Easy Basket Boys 09 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys 08 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Vit Boys 07 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys 07 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Orange Boys 06 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys 06 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Boys 04-05 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Vit Boys 04-05 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Easy Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 08 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 07 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Svart Girls 06 All teams paid
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 04-05 All teams paid
Oppsal Basket Panthers Boys 04-05 All teams paid
Oskarshamns BBK OBBK P08 Boys 08 All teams paid
Oskarshamns BBK OBBK F09 Easy Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Oskarshamns BBK OBBK F08 Girls 08 All teams paid
Porvoon Tarmo Boys 04-05 All teams paid
Porvoon Tarmo Girls 04-05 All teams paid
PuHu Black Boys 07 All teams paid
PuHu White Boys 07 All teams paid
PuHu Boys 06 All teams paid
Skuru basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Solrød Comets Easy Basket Boys 09 No fees paid
Solrød Comets Boys 07 No fees paid
Solrød Comets Boys 06 No fees paid
Solrød Comets 2005 Boys 04-05 No fees paid
Solrød Comets Girls 08 No fees paid
Solrød Comets Girls 04-05 No fees paid
Spånga Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Easy Basket Girls 09 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Spånga Basket Girls 04-05 All teams paid
Söderköping Basket Boys 06 All teams paid
Söderköping Basket Girls 07 All teams paid
Söderköping Basket Girls 04-05 All teams paid
Södertälje Basketbollklubb SBBK Girls 06 All teams paid
ToPoLa Lila Girls 08 All teams paid
ToPoLa Yellow Girls 08 All teams paid
Täby Basket Boys 07 All teams paid
Täby Basket Norrort Girls 04-05 No fees paid
Ura Basket Girls 08 All teams paid
Virum Basket Klub Vipers Girls 08 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Girls 06 All teams paid
Västerås Basket Girls 04-05 All teams paid
Åkersberga Basket UF Basket Boys 04-05 All teams paid
Scandic Norrköping Stadium Stadium Arena Sockerbagarna Hertz Loranga Stadium Sports Camp Larm Assistans Norrköping Dolphins Ungdom Exiso Städ-Facility